Column statistics
state — 30 distinct values (total 498 rows)
| Value | Count | % | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Uttar Pradesh | 64 | Filter → | |
| West Bengal | 61 | Filter → | |
| Maharashtra | 44 | Filter → | |
| Andhra Pradesh | 42 | Filter → | |
| Tamil Nadu | 32 | Filter → | |
| Madhya Pradesh | 32 | Filter → | |
| Gujarat | 30 | Filter → | |
| Rajasthan | 29 | Filter → | |
| Karnataka | 26 | Filter → | |
| Bihar | 26 | Filter → | |
| Haryana | 20 | Filter → | |
| Punjab | 17 | Filter → | |
| Delhi | 15 | Filter → | |
| Orissa | 10 | Filter → | |
| Jharkhand | 10 | Filter → | |
| Chhattisgarh | 9 | Filter → | |
| Kerala | 7 | Filter → | |
| Uttarakhand | 6 | Filter → | |
| Assam | 4 | Filter → | |
| Jammu and Kashmir | 3 | Filter → | |
| Puducherry | 2 | Filter → | |
| Tripura | 1 | Filter → | |
| Mizoram | 1 | Filter → | |
| Chandigarh | 1 | Filter → | |
| Himachal Pradesh | 1 | Filter → | |
| Meghalaya | 1 | Filter → | |
| Nagaland | 1 | Filter → | |
| Andaman and Nicobar Islands | 1 | Filter → | |
| Manipur | 1 | Filter → | |
| Sikkim | 1 | Filter → |